8ª TAÇA SINDIMOC DE FUTEBOL 2018

Planilha de Cartões

Planilha de Cartões

Equipe Jogador Amarelo Vermelho Suspenso
AJAX Bruno Constante da Silva 1 0
AJAX Fabio Gonçalves Macedo 1 0
AMIGOS AFC Gabriel Siqueira Rodrigues 1 0
AMIGOS CCD Juarez Pereira da Cruz 1 0
AMIGOS CCD Luiz Henrique de Moura 1 0
AMIGOS DO TRANSPORTE Cleiton Antonio Ferreira 1 0
AMIGOS DO TRANSPORTE Elcio Marcelo Kula 1 0
ASS. LEBLON Sandro Jr da Silva 1 0
ASS. NOBEL Bruno Lemes Trindade 1 0
ASS. NOBEL Weslei Henrique Gutierrez 1 0
CARMO Clausni Santos de Carvalho 1 0
COLOMBO Fabio Andrade do Nascimento 1 0
COLOMBO Fabio Jr Brandao 1 0
COLOMBO Jorge Luiz do Nascimento 1 0
DEPORTIVO CCD Cesar Muryllo Garczarek 1 0
DEPORTIVO CCD Dorival Ap. da Silva 1 0
DEPORTIVO CCD Ednelson Pontes Artigas 1 0
DEPORTIVO CCD Fernando de Almeida 1 0
DEPORTIVO CCD Gilvan Andre da Silva 1 0
DEPORTIVO CCD Helio Luiz 1 0
DEPORTIVO CCD Michel Patrick de Souza 1 0
EXPRESSO AZUL Alex Diego Lourenço 1 0
EXPRESSO AZUL David Eduardo Freitas Luiz 1 0
EXPRESSO AZUL Elessandro S. da Silva 1 0
EXPRESSO AZUL Maicon Silva Neves 1 0
EXPRESSO HOLANDES Alisson Moreira 1 0
EXPRESSO UNIAO Edson Jose de Deus 1 0
GLORIA Paulo Fernandes Lacerda 1 0
GRACIOSA Aulyeber Marildo Porfirio 1 0
GRACIOSA Rosemar Ap. Silverio 1 0
MERCES Alcides Cassemiro 1 0
MERCES Paulo Sergio da Silva 1 0
MILAN Anderson Clayton Telles Silva 1 0
NEW CASTLE Fernando Cesar Misga Tureck 1 0
NEW CASTLE Ismael Gonçalves Jr 1 0
NEW CASTLE Lucas Eduardo Ruthes 1 0
PEÑAROL Fabiano Estevao da Silva 1 0
REAL PIRAQUARA Sergio Luis Agustinho 1 0
REAL TAMANDARE Alessandro Rodrigues da Rocha 1 0
REAL TAMANDARE Gilmar Maçaneiro 1 0
REAL TAMANDARE Joao Carlos L. da Silva 1 0
RED BULL Noel França de Cristo 1 0
RED BULL Rafael Gonsalves dos Santos 1 0
RENEGADOS Ademilson Pina dos Santos 1 0
RENEGADOS Alexsandro Fernandes da Silva 1 0
RENEGADOS Demilson dos Santos Pereira 1 0
RENEGADOS Herivelton Ribeiro dos Santos 1 0
SAO BRAZ Marcos Laertes Borgow 1 0
SAO JOSE Jailson Ludovico Santos 1 0
SORRISO FC Paulo Cesar Arruda do Pilar 1 0
SORRISO FC Wuandrey Felipe Oliveira 1 0
TAMANDARE Irineu Czaikowski Jr 1 0
TAMANDARE Leonardo Henrique Czaikowski 1 0
UNIAO SORRISO Marco Aurelio do Amaral dos Santos 1 0
UNIAO TINDIQUERA Fabio Jr Varella de Oliveira 1 0
UNIAO TINDIQUERA Maycon Thiago Aldigor 1 0
VILLAREAL Antonio Carlos G. Baldao 1 0
VILLAREAL Cleverson Gonçalves da Costa 1 0
VILLAREAL Paulo Eusebio Broto Rocha 1 0
EXPRESSO HOLANDES Cassio Alberto Doline 0 1 01/09/2018
NEVOEIRO V. do SUL Eliel Jose da Luz 0 1 01/09/2018
NEVOEIRO V. do SUL Gileade Jose Costa 0 1 01/09/2018
NEVOEIRO V. do SUL Wagner Jose de C. Costa 0 1 01/09/2018
PEÑAROL Phillipe Luiz do Nascimento 0 1 25/08/2018
REAL PIRAQUARA Adail Freitas dos Santos 0 1 01/09/2018

   Cartões (vermelho= 40 Pontos, Amarelo= 10 Pontos)


Compartilhe